sassymomma

Seniority : 3878 days
General ranking : 62ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 138,846 equus
History of Owners
Foal Lipizzan Light Grey
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3381.00

Stamina
272.2495
544.50
Speed
387.9765
775.95
Dressage
445.3995
890.80
Gallop
299.1645
598.33
Trot
193.7795
387.56
Jumping
91.9325
183.87
Breed: LipizzanAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 92 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 25/08/2026
Producer: sassymomma

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16254.83
Stamina2617.79  Gallop2876.58
Speed3730.54  Trot1863.27
Dressage4282.68  Jumping883.96
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2617.79
2617.79
2617.79
Speed
3730.54
3730.54
3730.54
3730.54
Dressage
4282.69
4282.69
4282.69
4282.69
Gallop
2876.58
2876.58
2876.58
Trot
1863.27
1863.27
1863.27
Jumping
883.964
883.964
This horse has 1569 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Light Grey
16254 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert16254 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert16254 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information