Cass

Seniority : 91 days
General ranking : 632ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 123,187 equus
History of Owners

Manatee Piñata

compagnonpinatamanatee
Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Tobiano
19:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14003.79

Stamina
396.295
792.59
Speed
2461.462
4922.92
Dressage
1946.188
3892.38
Gallop
1757.2045
3514.41
Trot
177.037
354.07
Jumping
263.707
527.41
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 463 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 29/08/2026
Producer: Cass Earnings: 940 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0107
Trotting race 0421
Cross-country 0001
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 18093.91
Stamina3053.74  Gallop3413.76
Speed4785.84  Trot988.25
Dressage3781.95  Jumping2070.37
BLUP:
33.54
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3053.74
3053.74
3053.74
Speed
4785.84
4785.84
4785.84
4785.84
4785.84
Dressage
3781.95
3781.95
3781.95
3781.95
Gallop
3413.76
3413.76
3413.76
3413.76
Trot
988.255
988.255
Jumping
2070.37
2070.37
2070.37
This mare has 1753 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinatamanateeManatee Piñata

trot: +3


Equestrian Centre

Arya is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring