17:30
Energy
46%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34400.62

Stamina
2879.1235
5758.25
Speed
3607.96
7215.92
Dressage
3226.1975
6452.40
Gallop
610.775
1221.55
Trot
4920.7605
9841.52
Jumping
1955.4925
3910.99
Breed: French TrotterAge: 31 years 10 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 481 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 24/08/2026
Producer: Lord Earnings: 70,558 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26078.71
Stamina4383.29  Gallop1421.01
Speed5441.07  Trot6946.06
Dressage4912.60  Jumping2974.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4383.29
4383.29
4383.29
4383.29
Speed
5441.07
5441.07
5441.07
5441.07
5441.07
Dressage
4912.61
4912.61
4912.61
4912.61
4912.61
Gallop
1421.01
1421.01
Trot
6946.06
6946.06
6946.06
6946.06
6946.06
6946.06
Jumping
2974.67
2974.67
2974.67
This horse has 2552 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

trot: +12

tapissamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

sellesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bridesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnoncusidhe1Chihuahua Cu-Sith

trot: +13

heracleshorseshoestrotHeracles' Horseshoe Trot race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14

packsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Grand Prix

October 2026
coupeclassique4 coupeclassique4 coupeclassique4
September 2026
coupeclassique1 coupeclassique1 coupeclassique1 coupeclassique4
August 2026
coupeclassique1

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
24th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Five Star * is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Five Star picto5 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring