Riding Horse Paint Horse Bay Overo
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4331.04

Stamina
365.6425
731.28
Speed
570.289
1140.58
Dressage
452.7375
905.48
Gallop
407.846
815.69
Trot
120.4155
240.83
Jumping
248.5905
497.18
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 4 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 464 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Date of Birth: 24/08/2026
Producer: oʙʟɪᴠɪoɴ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20875.70
Stamina3530.69  Gallop3942.83
Speed5513.32  Trot1135.90
Dressage4365.35  Jumping2387.60
BLUP:
-79.76
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Need Black Orchid Wicked Victors
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3530.69
3530.69
3530.69
3530.69
Speed
5513.32
5513.32
5513.32
5513.32
5513.32
Dressage
4365.36
4365.36
4365.36
4365.36
Gallop
3942.83
3942.83
3942.83
3942.83
Trot
1135.9
1135.9
Jumping
2387.6
2387.6
2387.6
This mare has 2031 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
4th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring