Go Blue

Seniority : 1217 days
General ranking : 457ᵗʰ
Reserve : 111,218 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Black Tobiano
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 6789.73

Stamina
871.725
1743.45
Speed
597.7745
1195.55
Dressage
745.4975
1490.99
Gallop
361.4035
722.81
Trot
498.0965
996.19
Jumping
320.3695
640.74
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 341 kg
Coat: Black Tobiano Date of Birth: 23/08/2026
Producer: Ratt

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 22297.98
Stamina5725.62  Gallop2373.75
Speed3926.27  Trot3271.57
Dressage4896.54  Jumping2104.23
BLUP:
-92.84
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5725.62
5725.62
5725.62
5725.62
5725.62
Speed
3926.27
3926.27
3926.27
3926.27
Dressage
4896.54
4896.54
4896.54
4896.54
4896.54
Gallop
2373.75
2373.75
2373.75
Trot
3271.57
3271.57
3271.57
3271.57
Jumping
2104.23
2104.23
2104.23
This mare has 2173 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Batman is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertBatman will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information