soupyy

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 344ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,145,409 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Finnish Liver chestnut
22:00
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4017.64

Stamina
343.4295
686.86
Speed
339.944
679.89
Dressage
331.653
663.31
Gallop
320.336
640.67
Trot
347.13
694.26
Jumping
326.329
652.66
Breed: FinnishAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 500 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 31/08/2026
Producer: soupyy Earnings: 788 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0431
Trotting race 0112
Cross-country 0232
Show jumping 0220
Dressage 0211
Genetic potential Total: 7020.04
Stamina1118.78  Gallop1088.76
Speed1205.44  Trot1258.60
Dressage1207.16  Jumping1141.29
BLUP:
-6.71
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1118.78
1118.78
Speed
1205.44
1205.44
Dressage
1207.16
1207.16
Gallop
1088.76
1088.76
Trot
1258.61
1258.61
Jumping
1141.29
1141.29
This mare has 644 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
12th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: Fearghas kaikessa loistava

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring