Mic

Seniority : 38 days
General ranking : 1058ᵗʰ
Reserve : 129,831 equus
History of Owners

Hen

compagnonpoule
Riding Horse Friesian Black
14:30
Energy
84%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6688.66

Stamina
699.824
1399.65
Speed
628.106
1256.21
Dressage
892.859
1785.72
Gallop
382.4115
764.82
Trot
562.089
1124.18
Jumping
179.0405
358.08
Breed: FriesianAge: 6 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 453 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 18/08/2026
Producer: Mic Earnings: 1,181 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0164
Genetic potential Total: 6282.60
Stamina1312.96  Gallop717.89
Speed1182.66  Trot1057.78
Dressage1669.94  Jumping341.36
BLUP:
17.18
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1312.96
1312.96
Speed
1182.66
1182.66
Dressage
1669.94
1669.94
1669.94
Gallop
717.896
717.896
Trot
1057.78
1057.78
Jumping
341.365
341.365
This mare has 571 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonpouleHen

dressage: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xvertbleu2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Schatz is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring