Eterna

Seniority : 3707 days
General ranking : 7ᵗʰ
Reserve : 109,727,374 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Dark Bay
17:00
Energy
19%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 29768.90

Stamina
2522.721
5045.44
Speed
3122.8635
6245.73
Dressage
2818.7305
5637.46
Gallop
3951.8465
7903.69
Trot
758.418
1516.84
Jumping
1709.8705
3419.74
Breed: WelshAge: 10 years
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 394 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 16/08/2026
Producer: Eterna Earnings: 2,616 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02000
Trotting race 0968
Cross-country 0477
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25565.16
Stamina4319.45  Gallop6760.83
Speed5338.61  Trot1394.07
Dressage4827.29  Jumping2924.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4319.45
4319.45
4319.45
4319.45
Speed
5338.61
5338.61
5338.61
5338.61
5338.61
Dressage
4827.29
4827.29
4827.29
4827.29
4827.29
Gallop
6760.83
6760.83
6760.83
6760.83
6760.83
6760.83
Trot
1394.07
1394.07
Jumping
2924.91
2924.91
2924.91
This horse has 2499 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

C 25565.16 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 25565.16 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring