Nocona

Seniority : 88 days
General ranking : 420ᵗʰ
Reserve : 140,078 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Mouse Grey
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1089.92

Stamina
116.9845
233.97
Speed
122.3325
244.66
Dressage
89.3045
178.61
Gallop
102.957
205.91
Trot
31.4265
62.85
Jumping
81.954
163.91
Breed: MustangAge: 3 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 445 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 24/08/2026
Producer: Nocona

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8217.72
Stamina1761.92  Gallop1553.96
Speed1842.65  Trot474.32
Dressage1347.90  Jumping1236.96
BLUP:
-81.01
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1761.92
1761.92
1761.92
Speed
1842.65
1842.65
1842.65
Dressage
1347.9
1347.9
Gallop
1553.96
1553.96
Trot
474.327
474.327
Jumping
1236.96
1236.96
This mare has 765 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
26th October 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring