teakah

Seniority : 1501 days
General ranking : 277ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,662,570 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Roan
09:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1777.79

Stamina
177.829
355.66
Speed
230.3375
460.68
Dressage
126.542
253.08
Gallop
176.858
353.72
Trot
50.6575
101.31
Jumping
126.6685
253.34
Breed: MustangAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 107 kg
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 18/09/2026
Producer: teakah

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14738.85
Stamina2948.60  Gallop2932.51
Speed3819.26  Trot839.95
Dressage2098.21  Jumping2100.31
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2948.6
2948.6
2948.6
Speed
3819.26
3819.26
3819.26
3819.26
Dressage
2098.21
2098.21
2098.21
Gallop
2932.51
2932.51
2932.51
Trot
839.957
839.957
Jumping
2100.31
2100.31
2100.31
This horse has 1416 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut
M January 14738 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM January 14738 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM January 14738 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information