marzipano

Seniority : 278 days
General ranking : 711ᵗʰ
Reserve : 523,957 equus
History of Owners
Foal Marwari Dun
09:15
Energy
93%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 106.20

Stamina
10.5545
21.11
Speed
9.096
18.19
Dressage
8.466
16.93
Gallop
13.306
26.61
Trot
4.781
9.56
Jumping
6.898
13.80
Breed: MarwariAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 90 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 20/08/2026
Producer: marzipano

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11858.78
Stamina2357.01  Gallop2971.54
Speed2031.32  Trot1067.74
Dressage1890.69  Jumping1540.48
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2357.01
2357.01
2357.01
Speed
2031.32
2031.32
2031.32
Dressage
1890.69
1890.69
1890.69
Gallop
2971.54
2971.54
2971.54
Trot
1067.74
1067.74
Jumping
1540.48
1540.48
This horse has 1130 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
Croesus Junior is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertCroesus Junior will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertCroesus Junior will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information