Zariel

Seniority : 2223 days
General ranking : 185ᵗʰ
Reserve : 24,341,324 equus
History of Owners
Foal Akhal-Teke Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2044.94

Stamina
272.151
544.30
Speed
171.868
343.74
Dressage
211.7405
423.48
Gallop
117.3085
234.62
Trot
55.808
111.62
Jumping
193.5925
387.19
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 97 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 12/08/2026
Producer: Zariel

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6695.94
Stamina1782.26  Gallop768.23
Speed1125.53  Trot365.47
Dressage1386.64  Jumping1267.80
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1782.26
1782.26
1782.26
Speed
1125.53
1125.53
Dressage
1386.64
1386.64
Gallop
768.23
768.23
Trot
365.475
365.475
Jumping
1267.8
1267.8
This horse has 612 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
Akhal Colt is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAkhal Colt will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAkhal Colt will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information