Riding Horse Mustang Dark Bay
11:00
Energy
81%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 758.00

Stamina
70.825
141.65
Speed
91.7505
183.50
Dressage
57.785
115.57
Gallop
77.865
155.73
Trot
24.54
49.08
Jumping
56.2335
112.47
Breed: MustangAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 456 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 18/08/2026
Producer: oʙʟɪᴠɪoɴ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15014.77
Stamina2871.02  Gallop3074.50
Speed3680.14  Trot852.26
Dressage2302.26  Jumping2234.59
BLUP:
-71.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2871.02
2871.02
2871.02
Speed
3680.14
3680.14
3680.14
3680.14
Dressage
2302.26
2302.26
2302.26
Gallop
3074.5
3074.5
3074.5
Trot
852.264
852.264
Jumping
2234.59
2234.59
2234.59
This mare has 1446 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

один is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: Lusitano

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring