Nocona

Seniority : 87 days
General ranking : 423ʳᵈ
Reserve : 139,674 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Bay
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 183.41

Stamina
15.4855
30.97
Speed
16.913
33.83
Dressage
19.0325
38.06
Gallop
14.8695
29.74
Trot
10.548
21.10
Jumping
14.8565
29.71
Breed: MustangAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 448 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 16/08/2026
Producer: Nocona

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

fertility wand

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6080.02
Stamina1033.97  Gallop992.81
Speed1107.74  Trot704.27
Dressage1249.25  Jumping991.96
BLUP:
-73.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1033.97
1033.97
Speed
1107.74
1107.74
Dressage
1249.25
1249.25
Gallop
992.818
992.818
Trot
704.279
704.279
Jumping
991.963
991.963
This mare has 551 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

S 6080.02 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: c

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring