Riding Horse Lipizzan Light Grey
11:00
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 74.50

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
8.6245
17.25
Dressage
8.6245
17.25
Gallop
5
10.00
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
5
10.00
Breed: LipizzanAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 485 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 07/08/2026
Producer: oʙʟɪᴠɪoɴ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6252.79
Stamina1000.33  Gallop1107.44
Speed1430.40  Trot723.76
Dressage1646.54  Jumping344.31
BLUP:
-56.45
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Colt
Dam: 20 ᴡɪɴᴅ ᴇssᴇɴᴄᴇ
Lipizzan
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1000.33
1000.33
Speed
1430.4
1430.4
Dressage
1646.54
1646.54
1646.54
Gallop
1107.44
1107.44
Trot
723.76
723.76
Jumping
344.316
344.316
This mare has 569 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

два is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Lusitano

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring