PanWater

Seniority : 537 days
General ranking : 440ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,689 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Black Overo
21:45
Energy
43%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 12335.97

Stamina
863.326
1726.65
Speed
1297.947
2595.89
Dressage
1613.736
3227.47
Gallop
1169.468
2338.94
Trot
349.678
699.36
Jumping
873.8305
1747.66
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 3 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Black Overo Date of Birth: 04/09/2026
Producer: PanWater Earnings: 1,242 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0101
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0728
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22005.82
Stamina3714.62  Gallop4152.41
Speed5820.76  Trot1201.27
Dressage4600.10  Jumping2516.66
BLUP:
-52.25
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 6848.81 Water
Dam: F 6743.06 Water
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3714.62
3714.62
3714.62
3714.62
Speed
5820.76
5820.76
5820.76
5820.76
5820.76
Dressage
4600.1
4600.1
4600.1
4600.1
4600.1
Gallop
4152.41
4152.41
4152.41
4152.41
Trot
1201.27
1201.27
Jumping
2516.66
2516.66
2516.66
This horse has 2145 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, trot: +8, jumping: +7

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 6483.44 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring