horserider95

Seniority : 3651 days
General ranking : 10ᵗʰ
Reserve : 40,569,942 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay Tovero
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
14%
Morale
42%

Skills

Total: 31048.60

Stamina
4258.685
8517.37
Speed
2902.177
5804.35
Dressage
3481.7455
6963.49
Gallop
1687.481
3374.96
Trot
1924.6855
3849.37
Jumping
1269.5275
2539.05
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 9 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 92 kg
Coat: Bay Tovero Date of Birth: 03/08/2026
Producer: Samantha_662 Earnings: 189 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 02000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25726.63
Stamina6804.61  Gallop2797.55
Speed4811.30  Trot3190.79
Dressage5767.15  Jumping2355.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6804.61
6804.61
6804.61
6804.61
6804.61
6804.61
Speed
4811.3
4811.3
4811.3
4811.3
4811.3
Dressage
5767.15
5767.15
5767.15
5767.15
5767.15
Gallop
2797.55
2797.55
2797.55
Trot
3190.79
3190.79
3190.79
3190.79
Jumping
2355.23
2355.23
2355.23
This mare has 2516 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 25726.63 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 25726.63 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 10 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring