PanWater

Seniority : 528 days
General ranking : 445ᵗʰ
Reserve : 12,761 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Bay Overo
22:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22147.52

Stamina
2431.994
4863.99
Speed
3806.3
7612.60
Dressage
1649.966
3299.93
Gallop
1469.7745
2939.55
Trot
429.1995
858.40
Jumping
1286.526
2573.05
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Date of Birth: 06/08/2026
Producer: PanWater Earnings: 1,986 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 21994.14
Stamina3714.98  Gallop4145.97
Speed5818.61  Trot1200.68
Dressage4597.64  Jumping2516.25
BLUP:
-2.04
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 6848.81 Water
Dam: F 6715.79 Water
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3714.98
3714.98
3714.98
3714.98
Speed
5818.61
5818.61
5818.61
5818.61
5818.61
Dressage
4597.64
4597.64
4597.64
4597.64
4597.64
Gallop
4145.98
4145.98
4145.98
4145.98
Trot
1200.68
1200.68
Jumping
2516.25
2516.25
2516.25
This horse has 2142 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 6743.40 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring