Riding Horse Quarter Horse Strawberry roan
10:30
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28493.42

Stamina
4107.932
8215.86
Speed
890.285
1780.57
Dressage
3592.3435
7184.69
Gallop
2460.489
4920.98
Trot
424.175
848.35
Jumping
2771.4855
5542.97
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 5 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 28/07/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW Earnings: 1,319 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0100
Cutting 0000
Trail class 01920
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25839.67
Stamina6824.94  Gallop4087.87
Speed2948.94  Trot1405.02
Dressage5968.34  Jumping4604.56
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6824.94
6824.94
6824.94
6824.94
6824.94
6824.94
Speed
2948.94
2948.94
2948.94
Dressage
5968.34
5968.34
5968.34
5968.34
5968.34
Gallop
4087.87
4087.87
4087.87
4087.87
Trot
1405.02
1405.02
Jumping
4604.56
4604.56
4604.56
4604.56
4604.56
This horse has 2526 excellence stars.

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

25839.67 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

25839.67 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring