Foal Quarter Horse Strawberry roan
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5291.83

Stamina
698.819
1397.64
Speed
301.966
603.93
Dressage
611.1485
1222.30
Gallop
418.6425
837.28
Trot
143.881
287.76
Jumping
471.458
942.92
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 83 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 28/07/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25839.02
Stamina6824.40  Gallop4088.31
Speed2948.89  Trot1405.09
Dressage5968.25  Jumping4604.08
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6824.4
6824.4
6824.4
6824.4
6824.4
6824.4
Speed
2948.89
2948.89
2948.89
Dressage
5968.25
5968.25
5968.25
5968.25
5968.25
Gallop
4088.31
4088.31
4088.31
4088.31
Trot
1405.09
1405.09
Jumping
4604.08
4604.08
4604.08
4604.08
4604.08
This mare has 2526 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
25839.02 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert25839.02 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert25839.02 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information