Crystal420

Seniority : 1232 days
General ranking : 384ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,532,760 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Palomino Tobiano
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 6158.32

Stamina
179.546
359.09
Speed
707.091
1414.18
Dressage
767.6865
1535.37
Gallop
265.5135
531.03
Trot
98.0545
196.11
Jumping
1061.271
2122.54
Breed: ShetlandAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 308 kg
Coat: Palomino Tobiano Date of Birth: 25/07/2026
Producer: Crystal420 Earnings: 623 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0013
Trotting race 0111
Cross-country 0131
Show jumping 0247
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5828.36
Stamina673.60  Gallop985.89
Speed1112.45  Trot314.23
Dressage1196.21  Jumping1545.96
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
673.607
673.607
Speed
1112.45
1112.45
Dressage
1196.21
1196.21
Gallop
985.894
985.894
Trot
314.234
314.234
Jumping
1545.96
1545.96
This horse has 526 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet2xrougebleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xviolet2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Fast Forward 5828.36 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring