SpaceHorse

Seniority : 1547 days
General ranking : 896ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,763,742 equus
History of Owners
Foal Paint Horse Mouse grey Tobiano
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 1948.60

Stamina
164.5175
329.04
Speed
257.6335
515.27
Dressage
203.581
407.16
Gallop
183.872
367.74
Trot
53.224
106.45
Jumping
111.4725
222.94
Breed: Paint HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 89 kg
Coat: Mouse grey Tobiano Date of Birth: 08/08/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21955.41
Stamina3707.33  Gallop4143.47
Speed5805.65  Trot1199.36
Dressage4587.60  Jumping2511.98
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3707.33
3707.33
3707.33
3707.33
Speed
5805.65
5805.65
5805.65
5805.65
5805.65
Dressage
4587.61
4587.61
4587.61
4587.61
Gallop
4143.47
4143.47
4143.47
4143.47
Trot
1199.37
1199.37
Jumping
2511.98
2511.98
2511.98
This mare has 2138 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut Overo
Sell is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information