lion676566

Seniority : 216 days
General ranking : 557ᵗʰ
Reserve : 238,988 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Friesian Black
16:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2489.34

Stamina
270.2845
540.57
Speed
246.933
493.87
Dressage
306.076
612.15
Gallop
134.679
269.36
Trot
220.3505
440.70
Jumping
66.345
132.69
Breed: FriesianAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 355 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 31/07/2026
Producer: lion676566

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9428.91
Stamina1954.65  Gallop1081.74
Speed1782.59  Trot1586.73
Dressage2511.48  Jumping511.72
BLUP:
-91.80
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1954.65
1954.65
1954.65
Speed
1782.59
1782.59
1782.59
Dressage
2511.48
2511.48
2511.48
Gallop
1081.74
1081.74
Trot
1586.73
1586.73
Jumping
511.72
511.72
This horse has 887 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

M 9428 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertM 9428 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM 9428 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information