stoner420

Seniority : 28 days
General ranking : 1504ᵗʰ
Reserve : 97,126 equus
History of Owners
Pony Newfoundland Pony Mouse Grey
10:30
Energy
78%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 1236.75

Stamina
77.1915
154.38
Speed
141.6425
283.29
Dressage
110.9005
221.80
Gallop
104.945
209.89
Trot
33.6745
67.35
Jumping
150.0215
300.04
Breed: Newfoundland PonyAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 411 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 19/07/2026
Producer: stoner420

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina339.66  Gallop548.82
Speed671.08  Trot174.10
Dressage531.44  Jumping783.90
BLUP:
-57.99
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Newfoundland Pony
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
339.66
339.66
Speed
671.08
671.08
Dressage
531.44
531.44
Gallop
548.82
548.82
Trot
174.1
Jumping
783.9
783.9
This horse has 248 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Champion is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Champion is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring