Foal Quarter Horse Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5260.05

Stamina
695.262
1390.52
Speed
300.1575
600.32
Dressage
607.492
1214.98
Gallop
415.7525
831.50
Trot
142.965
285.93
Jumping
468.396
936.79
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 95 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 19/07/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25509.46
Stamina6743.57  Gallop4032.52
Speed2911.33  Trot1386.66
Dressage5892.26  Jumping4543.12
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6743.57
6743.57
6743.57
6743.57
6743.57
6743.57
Speed
2911.33
2911.33
2911.33
Dressage
5892.26
5892.26
5892.26
5892.26
5892.26
Gallop
4032.52
4032.52
4032.52
4032.52
Trot
1386.66
1386.66
Jumping
4543.12
4543.12
4543.12
4543.12
This mare has 2495 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
25509.46 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert25509.46 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert25509.46 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information