soupyy

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 344ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,240,574 equus
History of Owners
Foal Canadian horse Black
19:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11.40

Stamina
0.95
1.90
Speed
0.95
1.90
Dressage
0.95
1.90
Gallop
0.95
1.90
Trot
0.95
1.90
Jumping
0.95
1.90
Breed: Canadian horseAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 191 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 18/07/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11586.79
Stamina2969.81  Gallop1849.03
Speed1464.22  Trot662.44
Dressage2587.96  Jumping2053.33
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2969.81
2969.81
2969.81
Speed
1464.22
1464.22
Dressage
2587.96
2587.96
2587.96
Gallop
1849.03
1849.03
1849.03
Trot
662.443
662.443
Jumping
2053.33
2053.33
2053.33
This mare has 1101 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Sell is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 8 months right now!

Information