Barcelone

Seniority : 72 days
General ranking : 1088ᵗʰ
Reserve : 307,020 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Dun Tobiano
11:45
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10809.58

Stamina
759.586
1519.17
Speed
1358.6695
2717.34
Dressage
1461.1875
2922.38
Gallop
1222.681
2445.36
Trot
179.2915
358.58
Jumping
423.372
846.74
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 454 kg
Coat: Dun Tobiano Date of Birth: 15/07/2026
Producer: CanadianLegendAma Earnings: 2,919 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0030
Trotting race 0100
Cross-country 0001
Show jumping 0220
Dressage 0453
Genetic potential Total: 15439.46
Stamina2471.26  Gallop2994.65
Speed3876.71  Trot900.73
Dressage3188.94  Jumping2007.17
BLUP:
48.92
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2471.26
2471.26
2471.26
Speed
3876.71
3876.71
3876.71
3876.71
Dressage
3188.94
3188.94
3188.94
3188.94
Gallop
2994.65
2994.65
2994.65
Trot
900.731
900.731
Jumping
2007.17
2007.17
2007.17
This mare has 1487 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xbleublanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Pura Vida is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 10 months
maleSire: 25639 Lord Criollo ꭱꮖꮪꭼ ꭺꮑꭰ ꮪꮋꮖꮑꭼ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring