Lemon

Seniority : 756 days
General ranking : 151ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,134,917 equus
History of Owners
20:00
Energy
7%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24123.24

Stamina
1379.9835
2759.97
Speed
2525.2075
5050.41
Dressage
2268.418
4536.84
Gallop
3307.136
6614.27
Trot
543.696
1087.39
Jumping
2037.179
4074.36
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 8 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 483 kg
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 09/07/2026
Producer: Lemon Earnings: 4,429 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0186
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0410
Show jumping 0300
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 18339.36
Stamina2097.44  Gallop4848.31
Speed3837.36  Trot1003.58
Dressage3452.70  Jumping3099.96
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: gleb
Dam: gleb 2
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2097.45
2097.45
2097.45
Speed
3837.36
3837.36
3837.36
3837.36
Dressage
3452.7
3452.7
3452.7
3452.7
Gallop
4848.31
4848.31
4848.31
4848.31
4848.31
Trot
1003.58
1003.58
Jumping
3099.96
3099.96
3099.96
3099.96
This horse has 1776 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

bleb is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring