mwolf

Seniority : 351 days
General ranking : 248ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,352,118 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Chestnut
10:00
Energy
71%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11728.63

Stamina
418.7625
837.52
Speed
1542.555
3085.11
Dressage
1382.8195
2765.64
Gallop
135.0715
270.14
Trot
1971.2165
3942.43
Jumping
413.892
827.78
Breed: French TrotterAge: 14 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 474 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 07/07/2026
Producer: mwolf Earnings: 156 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 02020
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12306.05
Stamina2082.36  Gallop671.66
Speed2566.21  Trot3279.35
Dressage2300.48  Jumping1405.98
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: c . 12243
Dam: f . 12119
French Trotter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2082.36
2082.36
2082.36
Speed
2566.22
2566.22
2566.22
Dressage
2300.48
2300.48
2300.48
Gallop
671.664
671.664
Trot
3279.35
3279.35
3279.35
3279.35
Jumping
1405.98
1405.98
This mare has 1174 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

f . 12306 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring