Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Tobiano
11:00
Energy
78%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4902.13

Stamina
400.2305
800.46
Speed
627.4805
1254.96
Dressage
527.6375
1055.28
Gallop
476.351
952.70
Trot
130.0035
260.01
Jumping
289.3615
578.72
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 402 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 07/07/2026
Producer: CitrinFalls

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 22924.54
Stamina3868.16  Gallop4326.57
Speed6063.23  Trot1252.21
Dressage4788.50  Jumping2625.87
BLUP:
-89.52
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3868.16
3868.16
3868.16
3868.16
Speed
6063.23
6063.23
6063.23
6063.23
6063.23
Dressage
4788.5
4788.5
4788.5
4788.5
4788.5
Gallop
4326.57
4326.57
4326.57
4326.57
Trot
1252.21
1252.21
Jumping
2625.87
2625.87
2625.87
This horse has 2235 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

M paint 22.9 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring