Lunea

Seniority : 437 days
General ranking : 258ᵗʰ
Reserve : 359,860 equus
History of Owners
Foal Hanoverian Bay
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1813.89

Stamina
103.396
206.79
Speed
171.493
342.99
Dressage
188.498
377.00
Gallop
153.6055
307.21
Trot
49.624
99.25
Jumping
240.328
480.66
Breed: HanoverianAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 147 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 08/09/2026
Producer: Lunea

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10871.42
Stamina1239.39  Gallop1841.25
Speed2055.66  Trot594.83
Dressage2259.50  Jumping2880.78
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1239.39
1239.39
Speed
2055.66
2055.66
2055.66
Dressage
2259.5
2259.5
2259.5
Gallop
1841.25
1841.25
1841.25
Trot
594.839
594.839
Jumping
2880.78
2880.78
2880.78
This horse has 1030 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Cherry bay
Bay is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertBay will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBay will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information