Lunea

Seniority : 436 days
General ranking : 260ᵗʰ
Reserve : 308,920 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Bay
19:00
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2316.91

Stamina
611.0595
1222.12
Speed
327.6065
655.21
Dressage
85.013
170.03
Gallop
76.774
153.55
Trot
4.55
9.10
Jumping
53.45
106.90
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 455 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 24/06/2026
Producer: Lunea

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9710.99
Stamina2020.98  Gallop1639.40
Speed2580.98  Trot533.22
Dressage1826.42  Jumping1109.98
BLUP:
-59.52
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2020.98
2020.98
2020.98
Speed
2580.98
2580.98
2580.98
Dressage
1826.42
1826.42
1826.42
Gallop
1639.4
1639.4
1639.4
Trot
533.225
533.225
Jumping
1109.98
1109.98
This mare has 914 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
6th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring