Foal Holsteiner Flaxen Chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7392.16

Stamina
582.156
1164.31
Speed
659.686
1319.37
Dressage
854.7905
1709.58
Gallop
420.442
840.88
Trot
200.354
400.71
Jumping
978.654
1957.31
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 99 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 19/06/2026
Producer: WhiTe WiDoW

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23899.66
Stamina3764.34  Gallop2718.67
Speed4265.67  Trot1295.53
Dressage5527.26  Jumping6328.19
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3764.34
3764.34
3764.34
3764.34
Speed
4265.67
4265.67
4265.67
4265.67
Dressage
5527.26
5527.26
5527.26
5527.26
5527.26
Gallop
2718.67
2718.67
2718.67
Trot
1295.53
1295.53
Jumping
6328.19
6328.19
6328.19
6328.19
6328.19
6328.19
This mare has 2332 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information