Lunea

Seniority : 435 days
General ranking : 260ᵗʰ
Reserve : 358,984 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Dapple Grey
19:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2067.92

Stamina
98.5445
197.09
Speed
492.714
985.43
Dressage
127.644
255.29
Gallop
104.7175
209.44
Trot
49.6935
99.39
Jumping
160.648
321.30
Breed: HanoverianAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 426 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 26/06/2026
Producer: Lunea

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10828.64
Stamina1237.75  Gallop1833.73
Speed2048.21  Trot591.37
Dressage2255.32  Jumping2862.25
BLUP:
-82.56
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1237.75
1237.75
Speed
2048.22
2048.22
2048.22
Dressage
2255.32
2255.32
2255.32
Gallop
1833.73
1833.73
1833.73
Trot
591.371
591.371
Jumping
2862.25
2862.25
2862.25
This horse has 1026 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Echo is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertEcho will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information