Sharacia

Seniority : 2461 days
General ranking : 9ᵗʰ
Reserve : 18,553,758 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Curly Chestnut Tobiano
17:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 301.10

Stamina
52.267
104.53
Speed
35.3045
70.61
Dressage
8.827
17.65
Gallop
8.067
16.13
Trot
38.3925
76.78
Jumping
7.6925
15.38
Breed: CurlyAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 296 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 22/06/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11263.13
Stamina2973.71  Gallop1369.99
Speed1906.54  Trot2100.82
Dressage1709.40  Jumping1202.67
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2973.71
2973.71
2973.71
Speed
1906.54
1906.54
1906.54
Dressage
1709.4
1709.4
1709.4
Gallop
1369.99
1369.99
Trot
2100.82
2100.82
2100.82
Jumping
1202.67
1202.67
This horse has 1069 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Sell is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information