Foal Icelandic horse Mouse Grey
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1173.53

Stamina
95.6225
191.25
Speed
77.255
154.51
Dressage
142.2125
284.43
Gallop
81.824
163.65
Trot
93.9155
187.83
Jumping
95.933
191.87
Breed: Icelandic horseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 7.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 80 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 27/09/2026
Producer: Hopeful-Shiloh

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5746.94
Stamina936.55  Gallop801.41
Speed756.66  Trot919.84
Dressage1392.87  Jumping939.60
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
936.558
936.558
Speed
756.661
756.661
Dressage
1392.87
1392.87
Gallop
801.41
801.41
Trot
919.84
919.84
Jumping
939.6
939.6
This mare has 517 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
Addi is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAddi will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAddi will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information