Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Overo

3

17:45
Energy
39%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4512.04

Stamina
118.6865
237.37
Speed
893.552
1787.10
Dressage
881.9085
1763.82
Gallop
192.8815
385.76
Trot
39.8415
79.68
Jumping
129.1495
258.30
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 4 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Overo Date of Birth: 10/06/2026
Producer: ᴾⁱᵏᵃᶜʰᵘ

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12746.27
Stamina2287.82  Gallop2359.41
Speed3152.63  Trot701.15
Dressage2686.20  Jumping1559.06
BLUP:
-52.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2287.82
2287.82
2287.82
Speed
3152.63
3152.63
3152.63
3152.63
Dressage
2686.2
2686.2
2686.2
Gallop
2359.41
2359.41
2359.41
Trot
701.154
701.154
Jumping
1559.06
1559.06
This mare has 1217 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

3 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring