Lunea

Seniority : 434 days
General ranking : 261ˢᵗ
Reserve : 400,703 equus
History of Owners

Fairy

compagnonfee
22:00
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14062.21

Stamina
804.083
1608.17
Speed
1327.0145
2654.03
Dressage
1467.3055
2934.61
Gallop
1186.1795
2372.36
Trot
388.489
776.98
Jumping
1858.032
3716.06
Breed: StarAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 503 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 13/06/2026
Producer: Lunea Earnings: 11,809 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0032
Trotting race 0621
Cross-country 0599541
Show jumping 01815
Dressage 0141
Genetic potential Total: 11254.64
Stamina1285.35  Gallop1899.98
Speed2126.52  Trot616.85
Dressage2348.71  Jumping2977.21
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1285.36
1285.36
Speed
2126.52
2126.52
2126.52
Dressage
2348.71
2348.71
2348.71
Gallop
1899.98
1899.98
1899.98
Trot
616.859
616.859
Jumping
2977.21
2977.21
2977.21
This horse has 1067 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnonfeeFairy

jumping: +15

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6

packknightKnight Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Celtspicto5Starrypicto5Aura is one of the Star horses

Every day, you can win a starred cup by winning a competition with this horse.

Collect enough cups to win: 25 fragments of a random divine horse from the Celts series

You can get up to 1000 divine fragments with your horse.

Celts Starry Aura cannot be sold.

This horse cannot breed.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Celtspicto5Starrypicto5Aura can't be bred.
Celtspicto5Starrypicto5Aura is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring