Peaches

Seniority : 20 days
General ranking : 2396ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,697 equus
History of Owners
19:15
Energy
37%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1661.97

Stamina
48.235
96.47
Speed
206.7995
413.60
Dressage
408.553
817.11
Gallop
108.543
217.09
Trot
42.768
85.54
Jumping
16.086
32.17
Breed: LipizzanAge: 21 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 500 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 28/05/2026
Producer: Peaches Earnings: 852 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0647
Trotting race 0011
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0032
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina482.35  Gallop542.72
Speed703.71  Trot348.50
Dressage804.02  Jumping167.70
BLUP:
36.36
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Lipizzan
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
482.35
482.35
Speed
703.71
703.71
Dressage
804.02
804.02
Gallop
542.72
542.72
Trot
348.5
348.5
Jumping
167.7
This mare has 248 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 21 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring