Tayahlawlor17

Seniority : 135 days
General ranking : 1589ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,275,138 equus
History of Owners

Hen

compagnonpoule
Riding Horse Holsteiner Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 711.99

Stamina
99.125
198.25
Speed
68.8905
137.78
Dressage
128.858
257.72
Gallop
29.8615
59.72
Trot
2.95
5.90
Jumping
26.311
52.62
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 6 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 494 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 24/05/2026
Producer: Tayahlawlor17

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stonephilotes' stroke

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina482.66  Gallop348.50
Speed542.72  Trot167.39
Dressage703.71  Jumping804.02
BLUP:
-46.88
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Holsteiner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
482.66
482.66
Speed
542.72
542.72
Dressage
703.71
703.71
Gallop
348.5
348.5
Trot
167.39
Jumping
804.02
804.02
This horse has 248 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
10th November 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring