ShowHowrse1

Seniority : 4754 days
General ranking : 157ᵗʰ
Reserve : 35,900,985 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Tobiano
15:30
Energy
58%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2153.16

Stamina
221.4915
442.98
Speed
300.712
601.42
Dressage
195.3845
390.77
Gallop
172.3185
344.64
Trot
70.524
141.05
Jumping
116.1485
232.30
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 338 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 04/06/2026
Producer: Big and Bloop

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11835.78
Stamina2134.84  Gallop2190.32
Speed2915.31  Trot647.51
Dressage2491.91  Jumping1455.89
BLUP:
-92.44
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2134.84
2134.84
2134.84
Speed
2915.31
2915.31
2915.31
Dressage
2491.91
2491.91
2491.91
Gallop
2190.32
2190.32
2190.32
Trot
647.513
647.513
Jumping
1455.89
1455.89
This mare has 1127 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Automated purchase is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information