Balamor

Seniority : 377 days
General ranking : 1193ʳᵈ
Reserve : 2,072,519 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Cherry bay

S

11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 80.52

Stamina
4.9945
9.99
Speed
9.689
19.38
Dressage
9.779
19.56
Gallop
6.44
12.88
Trot
2.1995
4.40
Jumping
7.1595
14.32
Breed: HanoverianAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 23/05/2026
Producer: Balamor

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6907.28
Stamina965.14  Gallop1244.41
Speed1435.94  Trot425.01
Dressage1453.30  Jumping1383.48
BLUP:
-71.72
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Allen of Death Valley
Dam: S
Hanoverian
31.9%
Connemara
28.7%
Thoroughbred
15.4%
Purebred Spanish Horse
13.5%
Friesian
10.5%

Excellency

Stamina
965.14
965.14
Speed
1435.94
1435.94
Dressage
1453.3
1453.3
Gallop
1244.41
1244.41
Trot
425.011
425.011
Jumping
1383.48
1383.48
This mare has 634 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

S is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: Antihorn

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring