Amytis

Seniority : 291 days
General ranking : 99ᵗʰ
Reserve : 426,148 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1991.89

Stamina
263.1495
526.30
Speed
171.8885
343.78
Dressage
203.7525
407.50
Gallop
112.056
224.11
Trot
53.887
107.77
Jumping
191.214
382.43
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 07/05/2026
Producer: Amytis

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9534.19
Stamina2509.17  Gallop1077.46
Speed1652.78  Trot518.14
Dressage1938.04  Jumping1838.60
BLUP:
-71.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2509.17
2509.17
2509.17
Speed
1652.78
1652.78
1652.78
Dressage
1938.04
1938.04
1938.04
Gallop
1077.46
1077.46
Trot
518.143
518.143
Jumping
1838.6
1838.6
1838.6
This mare has 895 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

ΔƤ HΘΓЅΣ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring