Pandora07

Seniority : 1661 days
General ranking : 246ᵗʰ
Reserve : 9,948,680 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Cherry bay
18:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5981.06

Stamina
370.906
741.81
Speed
198.591
397.18
Dressage
877.7265
1755.45
Gallop
450.379
900.76
Trot
482.8165
965.63
Jumping
610.112
1220.22
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 11/05/2026
Producer: Pandora07

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7340.43
Stamina1052.23  Gallop975.15
Speed864.08  Trot1186.95
Dressage1937.18  Jumping1324.84
BLUP:
-4.93
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1052.23
1052.23
Speed
864.083
864.083
Dressage
1937.18
1937.18
1937.18
Gallop
975.151
975.151
Trot
1186.95
1186.95
Jumping
1324.84
1324.84
This horse has 677 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Filly 7340 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring