Celairphen

Seniority : 1487 days
General ranking : 76ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,433 equus
History of Owners
Foal Tennessee Walker Bay
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5352.58

Stamina
577.0705
1154.14
Speed
324.3295
648.66
Dressage
523.42
1046.84
Gallop
252.714
505.43
Trot
707.6295
1415.26
Jumping
291.1265
582.25
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 119 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 05/05/2026
Producer: Celairphen

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25758.33
Stamina5554.10  Gallop2432.28
Speed3121.55  Trot6810.68
Dressage5037.72  Jumping2801.99
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5554.1
5554.1
5554.1
5554.1
5554.1
Speed
3121.55
3121.55
3121.55
3121.55
Dressage
5037.73
5037.73
5037.73
5037.73
5037.73
Gallop
2432.28
2432.28
2432.28
Trot
6810.68
6810.68
6810.68
6810.68
6810.68
6810.68
Jumping
2801.99
2801.99
2801.99
This mare has 2520 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
25758.33 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert25758.33 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert25758.33 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information