Riding Horse Mustang Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16543.16

Stamina
1909.1625
3818.32
Speed
2728.467
5456.93
Dressage
1362.257
2724.51
Gallop
1766.9375
3533.88
Trot
184.0075
368.01
Jumping
320.749
641.50
Breed: MustangAge: 5 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 15/04/2026
Producer: Daisychou1997!

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22092.61
Stamina4087.33  Gallop4288.01
Speed5784.39  Trot1234.21
Dressage3851.48  Jumping2847.19
BLUP:
-10.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4087.33
4087.33
4087.33
4087.33
Speed
5784.39
5784.39
5784.39
5784.39
5784.39
Dressage
3851.48
3851.48
3851.48
3851.48
Gallop
4288.01
4288.01
4288.01
4288.01
Trot
1234.21
1234.21
Jumping
2847.19
2847.19
2847.19
This horse has 2152 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Jack 22092 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring