Riding Horse Paint Horse Black Overo
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 19240.47

Stamina
2265.11
4530.22
Speed
3226.6725
6453.35
Dressage
1939.3525
3878.70
Gallop
1724.1695
3448.34
Trot
171.8615
343.72
Jumping
293.068
586.14
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 6 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 480 kg
Coat: Black Overo Date of Birth: 11/04/2026
Producer: Daisychou1997! Earnings: 1,063 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0009
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22088.34
Stamina4084.87  Gallop4284.10
Speed5782.74  Trot1233.33
Dressage3858.78  Jumping2844.50
BLUP:
8.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4084.87
4084.87
4084.87
4084.87
Speed
5782.74
5782.74
5782.74
5782.74
5782.74
Dressage
3858.78
3858.78
3858.78
3858.78
Gallop
4284.11
4284.11
4284.11
4284.11
Trot
1233.34
1233.34
Jumping
2844.5
2844.5
2844.5
This horse has 2152 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xvertbleu2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Diablo 22088 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring