Riding Horse Arabian Horse Liver chestnut
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11715.62

Stamina
760.3035
1520.61
Speed
2077.197
4154.39
Dressage
1298.8485
2597.70
Gallop
1015.5435
2031.09
Trot
416.733
833.47
Jumping
289.1825
578.37
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 9 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 448 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 03/04/2026
Producer: Hartley_T Earnings: 689 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0300
Trotting race 0645
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13176.79
Stamina2756.07  Gallop2217.96
Speed3496.23  Trot720.27
Dressage2478.56  Jumping1507.68
BLUP:
36.29
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2756.07
2756.07
2756.07
Speed
3496.23
3496.23
3496.23
3496.23
Dressage
2478.56
2478.56
2478.56
Gallop
2217.97
2217.97
2217.97
Trot
720.276
720.276
Jumping
1507.68
1507.68
This mare has 1260 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

See is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 10 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring