Mandy

Seniority : 1153 days
General ranking : 285ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,676,574 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2955.84

Stamina
203.4325
406.87
Speed
343.598
687.20
Dressage
291.491
582.98
Gallop
343.9365
687.87
Trot
80.443
160.89
Jumping
215.019
430.04
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 166 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 02/04/2026
Producer: Mandy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14546.45
Stamina2002.29  Gallop3385.20
Speed3381.87  Trot791.76
Dressage2869.00  Jumping2116.33
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2002.29
2002.29
2002.29
Speed
3381.87
3381.87
3381.87
3381.87
Dressage
2869
2869
2869
Gallop
3385.2
3385.2
3385.2
3385.2
Trot
791.762
791.762
Jumping
2116.33
2116.33
2116.33
This horse has 1398 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Benjamin 14546.45 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertBenjamin 14546.45 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBenjamin 14546.45 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information