TheMarch11

Seniority : 78 days
General ranking : 1127ᵗʰ
Reserve : 677,540 equus
History of Owners

Corgi Pembroke Cu-Sith

compagnoncusidhe9
Riding Horse Paint Horse Cherry bay Tobiano
17:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7726.80

Stamina
797.158
1594.32
Speed
685.5745
1371.15
Dressage
911.0555
1822.11
Gallop
823.678
1647.36
Trot
144.9835
289.97
Jumping
500.951
1001.90
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 441 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 02/04/2026
Producer: Daisychou1997!

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stonemorpheus' armschronos' timernyx's star
Genetic potential Total: 21357.76
Stamina3605.61  Gallop4031.39
Speed5651.23  Trot1166.03
Dressage4460.34  Jumping2443.16
BLUP:
-77.68
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3605.61
3605.61
3605.61
3605.61
Speed
5651.23
5651.23
5651.23
5651.23
5651.23
Dressage
4460.34
4460.34
4460.34
4460.34
Gallop
4031.39
4031.39
4031.39
4031.39
Trot
1166.03
1166.03
Jumping
2443.16
2443.16
2443.16
This horse has 2080 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

compagnoncusidhe9Corgi Pembroke Cu-Sith

trot: +13


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring